Concours 1 A Génisses de 6-24 mois |
Prix |
N° |
Nom |
Père |
GPM |
Prop. |
Loc. |
1 |
10 |
ARIELLE DE LA GARDE-DIEU |
SUPERBO |
GIBSON |
PIRON Luc |
Charneux |
2 |
2 |
LILOU |
IMPRESSION |
GOLDDAY |
POIRRIER André |
Rendeux |
3 |
6 |
INDIENNE |
ROYLANE(JORDAN) |
SHOTTLE |
GILLIQUET Guy & DUMONT A M |
Soiron |
4 |
1 |
LELUE DE L'HERBAGERE |
AMOR RED |
JOTAN |
HERBAGERE-MOUREAUX |
Flavion |
6 |
7 |
BARBIE DE MOUFFRIN |
SALEEN |
GOLDWYN |
FRIPPIAT Albert et Olivier |
Natoye |
7 |
4 |
ENDORMIE DE RONCHEURY |
DOORMAN |
LAUTHORITY |
LAMBOT Martine et THIRY Sébastien |
Sohier |
8 |
3 |
JOLIEFAILUE DE L'HERBAGERE |
LADD P |
SAVARD |
HERBAGERE-MOUREAUX |
Flavion |
9 |
9 |
FRIDAY |
FEVER |
TKO |
MABILLE Michel |
Buzet |
10 |
5 |
ABSOLUTE D'HORIMETZ |
ABSOLUTE-RED |
SAVARD |
FEYS Stéphane |
Chièvres |
|
Concours 1 B Génisses de 6-24 mois |
Prix |
N° |
Nom |
Père |
GPM |
Prop. |
Loc. |
1 |
11 |
JAVANAISE DE L'HERBAGERE |
GOLDEN DREAMS |
PAROCAS |
HERBAGERE-MOUREAUX |
Flavion |
2 |
15 |
LUCIE DE SAINTE BEGGE |
GOLDEN DREAMS |
BAXTER 2 |
DE CLIPPELEIR Bernard et Dominique |
Coutisse |
3 |
12 |
WYNNIE ET DE RONCHEURY |
GOLDWYN |
DUPLEX |
LAMBOT Martine et THIRY Sébastien |
Sohier |
4 |
14 |
SHAKIRA |
IMPRESSION |
PAGEWIRE |
JONETTE Guy,Florence et BOUVY Claire |
Ruette |
5 |
17 |
BRICOLE DE MOUFFRIN |
BRADNICK |
SID |
FRIPPIAT Albert et Olivier |
Natoye |
6 |
16 |
VOLCANE DU COLOMBIER |
BROKAW |
ALEXANDER |
MEURS Pierre et Frédéric |
Obaix |
7 |
13 |
GOLDINA |
GOLDWYN |
ALLIANCE |
SCHUURMAN Mathieu |
Henri-Chapelle |
|
Concours 1 C Génisses de 6-24 mois |
Prix |
N° |
Nom |
Père |
GPM |
Prop. |
Loc. |
1 |
19 |
2092 DE HAUMONT-HILL |
CARSON |
DUBUQUE |
NEUVILLE Jean-Louis |
Lierneux |
2 |
18 |
DANISSA DE LA GARDE-DIEU |
GOLDEN DREAMS |
RED-MARKER |
PIRON Luc |
Charneux |
3 |
20 |
WINNIE DE LA GARDE-DIEU |
ATWOOD |
WINDBROOK |
PIRON Luc |
Charneux |
5 |
22 |
JOSIANNE DU LOUP |
ARMANI |
FEVER |
CREPPE Jacques et Sébastien SASPJ |
Sprimont |
6 |
21 |
RIHANA DE LA GARDE-DIEU |
SUPERBO |
ROYLANE(JORDAN) |
PIRON Luc |
Charneux |
7 |
23 |
0298 |
SNOWBREEZE |
FREESPIRIT |
MABILLE Michel |
Buzet |
8 |
25 |
VIRGULE DU COLOMBIER |
CASHMONEY |
LOUVRE |
MEURS Pierre et Frédéric |
Obaix |
|
Concours 1 D Génisses de 6-24 mois |
Prix |
N° |
Nom |
Père |
GPM |
Prop. |
Loc. |
1 |
28 |
ARRIVA DE BOIS SEIGNEUR |
ATWOOD |
DENZEL |
PUSSEMIER Eddy |
Ophain-Bois-Seigneur |
2 |
29 |
OLIVIA DE BOIS SEIGNEUR |
ATWOOD |
SCOOBY-DUU |
PUSSEMIER Eddy |
Ophain-Bois-Seigneur |
3 |
31 |
PAULA |
STRUIK |
CASTAGNET ET |
POIRRIER André |
Rendeux |
5 |
33 |
GDLH GEORGIE ET DE FRANLIEU |
BRAXTON |
GOLDWYN |
GEORGES Vincent |
Serinchamps |
6 |
32 |
SARA DE LA GARDE-DIEU |
ARTES |
SAM (Mister) |
PIRON Luc |
Charneux |
7 |
27 |
SHANIA 1 DU BAILLI |
LAUTHORITY |
SHOTTLE |
LE BAILLI-DEVROEDE Ferme S. Agr. |
Soignies |
|
Concours 2 A Jeunes vaches 24-47 mois |
Prix |
N° |
Nom |
Père |
GPM |
Prop. |
Loc. |
1 |
40 |
HACHUREE DE L'HERBAGERE |
DESTRY |
TALENT RF |
HERBAGERE-MOUREAUX |
Flavion |
2 |
38 |
LAURANNE DE LA GARDE-DIEU |
SID |
TRIBUTE RF |
PIRON Luc |
Charneux |
3 |
37 |
WIBRA D'HORIMETZ |
BRAXTON |
ALEXANDER |
FEYS Stéphane |
Chièvres |
4 |
39 |
SITADELLE |
SID |
INTRUDER |
FAUVARQUE Etienne |
Cambron-St-Vincent |
|
Concours 2 B Jeunes vaches 24-47 mois |
Prix |
N° |
Nom |
Père |
GPM |
Prop. |
Loc. |
1 |
43 |
HALLOWEEN DU LOUP |
GOLDWYN |
DAMION |
CREPPE Jacques et Sébastien SASPJ |
Sprimont |
2 |
44 |
HAY RIVER ET DE L ESPERANCE |
DEMPSEY (WWS) |
BAXTER 2 |
FEYS Stéphane |
Chièvres |
3 |
45 |
HABATA DE L'HERBAGERE |
SID |
GOLDWYN |
HERBAGERE-MOUREAUX |
Flavion |
4 |
41 |
ELLIE DE LA GARDE-DIEU |
GOLDWYN |
KITE |
PIRON Luc |
Charneux |
5 |
46 |
FEVOIRE DE BOIS SEIGNEUR |
FEVER |
KNOWLEDGE |
PUSSEMIER Eddy |
Ophain-Bois-Seigneur |
6 |
47 |
CAROLE 4 DU BAILLI |
SID |
GOLDWYN |
LE BAILLI-DEVROEDE Ferme S. Agr. |
Soignies |
7 |
48 |
FILLETTE |
SID |
SPIRIT (ALTA) |
FAUVARQUE Etienne |
Cambron-St-Vincent |
|
Concours 2 C Jeunes vaches 24-47 mois |
Prix |
N° |
Nom |
Père |
GPM |
Prop. |
Loc. |
1 |
51 |
GLORIEUSE |
RALSTORM |
ROYLANE(JORDAN) |
MARECHAL-CORBELLE Dan. et Julien |
Tenneville |
2 |
50 |
UNITAIRE DE MOUFFRIN |
SID |
BUCKEYE R-E-W |
FRIPPIAT Albert et Olivier |
Natoye |
3 |
55 |
HHH BELLY DREAM DE HAUMONT-HILL |
SEAVER |
|
NEUVILLE Jean-Louis |
Lierneux |
4 |
49 |
FAUCILLE DU TORDOIR |
MATSON |
JUWEL |
LECAS Dominique |
Wiers |
5 |
52 |
EMELINNE DE FRANLIEU |
WINDBROOK |
SANCHEZ |
GEORGES Vincent |
Serinchamps |
6 |
56 |
EPATANTE DE FRANLIEU |
STRUIK |
ZENITH |
GEORGES Vincent |
Serinchamps |
7 |
54 |
POIRE DES 3 PROVINCES |
AFTERSHOCK |
CANYON |
GPL Des 3 Provinces - (Bentein-Senger |
Borlon |
8 |
53 |
PRUNETTE DES 3 PROVINCES |
MAXLIFE ET |
BAXTER 2 |
GPL Des 3 Provinces - (Bentein-Senger |
Borlon |
|
Concours 3 A Vaches adultes 48-116 mois |
Prix |
N° |
Nom |
Père |
GPM |
Prop. |
Loc. |
1 |
57 |
CORENTINE DE LA GARDE-DIEU |
GOLDWYN |
TERRASON |
PIRON Luc |
Charneux |
2 |
61 |
EXTRA DU LOUP |
JASPER |
DAMION |
CREPPE Jacques et Sébastien SASPJ |
Sprimont |
3 |
62 |
FINALE DE BOIS SEIGNEUR |
SHAKER |
FINAL CUT |
PUSSEMIER Eddy |
Ophain-Bois-Seigneur |
4 |
59 |
FAILUE DE L HERBAGERE |
SAVARD |
GLACIER RED |
HERBAGERE-MOUREAUX |
Flavion |
5 |
58 |
FEE |
FREESPIRIT |
TRESOR |
MABILLE Michel |
Buzet |
6 |
60 |
PEARL DU COLOMBIER |
GOLDWYN |
O-MAN |
MEURS Pierre et Frédéric |
Obaix |
|
Concours 3 B Vaches adultes 48-116 mois |
Prix |
N° |
Nom |
Père |
GPM |
Prop. |
Loc. |
1 |
68 |
CIGALE ET L HERBAGERE |
WATHA |
CAPRI |
HERBAGERE-MOUREAUX |
Flavion |
2 |
66 |
ESPERANZA DU ROUTEU |
DAMION |
KITE |
NEUVILLE Jean-Louis |
Lierneux |
3 |
67 |
NIWI DU LOUP |
CHAMPION |
LYSTER |
CREPPE Jacques et Sébastien SASPJ |
Sprimont |
4 |
64 |
REFLEXE D'HORIMETZ |
GOLDWYN |
ROYLANE(JORDAN) |
FEYS Stéphane |
Chièvres |
5 |
69 |
5226 |
DAMION |
SEPTEMBER |
GEORGES Vincent |
Serinchamps |
6 |
65 |
MONETTE DES 3 PROVINCES |
CHAMPION |
FIELDHOUSE |
GPL Des 3 Provinces - (Bentein-Senger |
Borlon |
|